Trainingszeiten

Minis | Jahrgang: 2018/2019
Mittwoch17:00 – 18:00Nikolaiwasenhalle / Urach
Donnerstag16:00 – 17:00Schillerhalle / Dettingen
F-Jugend | Jahrgang: 2016/2017
Montag16:30 – 18:30Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Mittwoch18:00 – 19:15Nikolaiwasenhalle / Urach
Donnerstag15:45 – 17:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Weibliche E-Jugend | Jahrgang: 2014/2015
Dienstag15:45 – 17:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Donnerstag15:45 – 17:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Mittwoch (Apr-Okt)
Freitag (Apr-Okt)
17:00 – 18:30Ermstalhalle / Urach
Dienstag (Nov-März)
Mittwoch (Nov-März)
17:00 – 18:30
17:00 – 18:00
Ermstalhalle / Urach
Weibliche D-Jugend | Jahrgang: 2012/2013
Montag17:00 – 18:30Ermstalhalle / Urach
Donnerstag17:00 – 18:30Schillerhalle / Dettingen
Weibliche C-Jugend | Jahrgang: 2010/2011
Montag17:30 – 19:00Ermstalhalle / Urach
Donnerstag17:00 – 18:30Schillerhalle / Dettingen
Weibliche B-Jugend | Jahrgang: 2008/2009
Dienstag17:30 – 19:00Ermstalhalle / Urach
Donnerstag18:30 – 20:00Schillerhalle / Dettingen
Freitag18:30 – 20:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Weibliche a-jugend |  Jahrgang: 2006/2007
Montag18:30 – 20:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Donnerstag18:30 – 20:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Männliche E-Jugend | Jahrgang: 2014/2015
Dienstag15:45 – 17:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Donnerstag15:45 – 16:45Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Donnerstag16:45 – 18:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Mittwoch (Apr-Okt)
Freitag (Apr-Okt)
17:00 – 18:30Ermstalhalle / Urach
Dienstag (Nov-März)
Mittwoch (Nov-März)
17:00 – 18:30
17:00 – 18:00
Ermstalhalle / Urach
Männliche D-Jugend | Jahrgang: 2012/2013
Dienstag17:00 – 18:30Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Donnerstag17:00 – 18:30Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Männliche C-Jugend |  Jahrgang: 2010/2011
Montag18:00 – 19:30Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Dienstag17:30 – 19:00Schillerhalle / Dettingen
Donnerstag17:30 – 19:00Ermstalhalle / Urach
Männliche B-Jugend |  Jahrgang: 2008/2009
Dienstag19:00 – 20:30Schillerhalle / Dettingen
Donnerstag18:30 – 20:00Schillerhalle / Dettingen
Männliche A-Jugend |  Jahrgang: 2006/2007
Dienstag18:30 – 20:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Donnerstag18:30 – 20:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Frauen 1
Montag19:00 – 20:30Ermstalhalle / Urach
Dienstag20:30 – 22:00Ermstalhalle / Urach
Donnerstag19:30 – 21:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Frauen 2
Dienstag19:30 – 21:00Ermstalhalle / Urach
Donnerstag19:30 – 21:00Ermstalhalle / Urach
Männer 1
Montag19:00 – 20:30Ermstalhalle / Urach
Dienstag20:30 – 22:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Donnerstag20:30 – 22:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Männer 2
Dienstag20:00 – 21:30Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen
Donnerstag20:30 – 22:00Ermstalhalle / Urach
Männer 3
Mittwoch18:30 – 20:00Neuwiesenhalle / Dettingen